Something wrong with ()?

Is this runner a duplicate? Actually:
Is their name or club wrong?

Long Standings - EUOC FwtN 18/19

# Name   Club Pts 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1
Richard Purkis
*
NGOC
285 92 96 97
Calton Hill
92
Blackford Hill
96
Mortonhall
97
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
2
Ben Brown
*
ESOC
268 90 90 88
Calton Hill
90
Blackford Hill
90
Mortonhall
88
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
3
Jonathan Ellis
*
ESOC
257 84 87 86
Calton Hill
84
Blackford Hill
87
Mortonhall
86
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
4
Sheila Strain
*
ELO
235 81 77 77
Calton Hill
81
Blackford Hill
77
Mortonhall
77
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
5
Tam Wilson
*
EUOC
197 98 99
Calton Hill
98
Blackford Hill
99
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
6
Andrew Barr
*
EUOC
193 95 98
Calton Hill
95
Blackford Hill
98
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
7
Alasdair Pedley
*
EPOC
190 93 97
Calton Hill
93
Blackford Hill
97
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
8
Callum White
*
EUOC
184 91 93
Calton Hill
91
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
93
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
8
Andrew Lindsay
*
ESOC
184 95 89
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
95
Mortonhall
89
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
10
Lorenzo Calabro
*
BOK
178 89 89
Calton Hill
89
Blackford Hill
89
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
11
Michael Stanwix
*
EUOC
171 86 85
Calton Hill
86
Blackford Hill
85
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
12
Tara Schwarze
*
EBOR
168 85 83
Calton Hill
85
Blackford Hill
83
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
13
Louise Adams
*
SYO
164 82 82
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
82
Mortonhall
82
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
14
Mairi Eades
*
INT
163 83 80
Calton Hill
83
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
80
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
15
Tim Harding
*
ELO
157 0 78 79
Calton Hill
0
Blackford Hill
78
Mortonhall
79
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
16
Rowan Capper
*
EUOC
99 99
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
99
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
16
Tim Morgan
*
EUOC
99 99
Calton Hill
99
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
18
Alistair Masson
*
EUOC
98 98
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
98
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
19
Alex Carcas
*
EUOC
97 97
Calton Hill
97
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
20
Thomas Laraia
*
MNOC
96 96
Calton Hill
96
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
20
Alasdair Pedley
*
EUOC
96 96
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
96
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
22
Oleg Chepelin
*
INT
95 95
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
95
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
23
Rowan Capper
*
LOC
94 94
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
94
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
23
Calum McLeod
*
EUOC
94 94
Calton Hill
94
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
23
Adrian Vartia
*
OK LOFT
94 94
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
94
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
26
James Haynes
*
WAOC
93 93
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
93
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
27
Alastair Thomas
*
WCOC
92 0 92
Calton Hill
0
Blackford Hill
92
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
27
Laura Robertson
*
ESOC
92 92
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
92
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
29
Alex McVey
*
91 91
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
91
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
29
Andrew Barr
*
MOR
91 91
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
91
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
31
Matthew Leitch
*
EUOC
90 90
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
90
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
32
Laura King
*
AIRE
88 88
Calton Hill
88
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
32
Fay Walsh
*
EUOC
88 88
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
88
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
34
Lorenzo Calabro
*
87 87
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
87
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
34
Daniel Spencer
*
WCOC
87 87
Calton Hill
87
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
36
Graham McIntyre
*
INT
86 86
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
86
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
37
Graeme Ackland
*
INT
85 85
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
85
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
38
Max Carcas
*
INT
84 84
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
84
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
38
Paul Hammond
*
FVO
84 84
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
84
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
40
Mark Rowe
*
ESOC
83 83
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
83
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
41
Terry Johnstone
*
ESOC
82 82
Calton Hill
82
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
42
Oli Warlow
*
IND
81 81
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
81
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
42
Robbie Peal
*
EUOC
81 81
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
81
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
44
Lucia Parga
*
EUOC
80 80
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
80
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
45
Alex Boloux
*
EUOC
79 79
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
79
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
46
Lynne Thomas
*
WCOC
78 78
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
78
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
47
Sigrid Passano Hellan
*
EUOC
0 0
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
0
Mortonhall
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone
47
Daniel Stansfield
*
EUOC
0 0
Calton Hill
Blackford Hill
Mortonhall
0
Redford/Swanston
Craigmillar
Astley Ainslie
Braids
Gracemount
Whinny Hill
Buckstone