Long Results - King's Buildings (EUOC FwtN 16/17)

Pl Name Club Time Points
1 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC 00:21:23 99
2 Daniel Stansfield EUOC 00:21:44 98
3 Jack Leitch EUOC 00:23:07 97
4 Eoin McCullough DUO 00:23:35 96
5 Hakon Raadel Bjorlo Halden 00:23:55 94.5
5 Leclez Remi TAD 00:23:55 94.5
7 Simon Gardner GUOC 00:24:33 93
8 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC 00:24:42 92
9 Cillin Corbett UCDO 00:25:05 91
10 Kris Smith BAOC 00:25:18 90
11 Luigi Lerose SROC 00:25:31 89
12 James Haynes WAOC 00:26:19 88
13 Andrew Lindsay ESOC 00:26:53 87
14 Christoph Rohrmeier DUO 00:27:13 86
15 Frazer Howe LVO 00:27:38 85
16 Iain Embrey SROC 00:27:43 84
17 Alex Luetchford EUOC 00:28:03 83
18 Aymeric Roger EUOC 00:28:18 82
19 Clment Claret EUOC 00:28:21 81
20 Peter Molloy FVO 00:28:26 80
21 Jennifer Ricketts EUOC 00:28:27 79
22 Graeme Ackland INT 00:28:37 78
23 Grace Molloy FVO 00:28:45 77
24 Duncan Grassie GRAMP 00:29:11 76
25 Duncan Harris DEE 00:29:15 75
26 Rona Lindsay ESOC 00:29:24 74
27 Brian Armstrong AROS 00:29:38 73
28 Madara Brice EUOC 00:29:40 72
29 Jeff Powell Davies BL 00:29:49 71
30 Aoife McCavana UCDO 00:29:58 70
31 Alison Campbell BASOC 00:30:08 69
32 Niamh Corbett UCDO 00:30:36 68
33 Oliver O'Brien SLOW 00:30:38 67
34 Caoimhe O'Boyle CNOC 00:30:42 66
35 Kirstin Maxwell RR 00:31:03 65
36 Lucile C-maita EUOC 00:31:32 64
37 Andrew Elwood LVO 00:31:52 63
38 Aidan McCullough 3ROC 00:32:03 62
39 David Eades INT 00:32:16 61
40 Jonathan Quinn UCDO 00:32:32 60
41 Terry Johnstone ESOC 00:32:33 59
42 Mark Rowe ESOC 00:32:45 58
43 Tom O'Boyle WCH 00:32:57 57
44 Steve Wilson CLYDE 00:33:10 56
45 Dan Findlay-Robinson SLOW 00:33:12 55
46 Isla Simmons EUOC 00:33:13 54
47 Vince Roper SLOW 00:33:15 53
48 Audrey Duquenne TAD 00:33:25 52
49 Kristian Roberts WCH 00:33:33 51
50 Peter Huzan SLOW 00:34:29 50
51 Stephen Borrill WAOC 00:34:30 49
52 Alan Elwood LVO 00:34:45 48
53 Andy Paterson CLYDE 00:34:47 47
54 Mickael Mysoet TAD 00:36:18 46
55 John Slater WCOC 00:36:37 45
56 Douglas McTurk HAVOC 00:36:46 44
57 Sue Carter SLOW 00:37:16 43
58 Lorna Eades INT 00:37:50 42
59 Helen Chiswell DVO 00:38:07 41
60 Keith Roberts MAROC 00:38:09 40
61 Jane Anthony SROC 00:38:15 39
62 Jack Baker 00:38:16 38
63 Kate Charles WCOC 00:38:29 37
64 Gemma Karatay BASOC 00:38:56 36
65 Elizabeth Loffill GUOC 00:39:13 35
66 Tim Harding ELO 00:39:15 34
67 Sarah McAdam RR 00:40:09 33
68 Edward Stott SLOW 00:41:04 32
69 Rachel Cooper HAVOC 00:41:58 31
70 John McCullough 3ROC 00:42:12 30
71 Jonathan Molloy FVO 00:42:20 29
72 Rachel Wilson CLYDE 00:43:03 28
73 Lou Lefevre TAD 00:43:14 27
74 Catherine Slade SAX 00:44:02 26
75 Ferdia McCarthy DUO 00:45:21 25
76 Mykyta Chubynsky OD 00:45:25 24
77 Richard Naish DVO 00:45:41 23
78 Etienne Saccoman DUO 00:45:48 22
79 Trevor Hoey FVO 00:47:12 21
80 Enrada Cepele SROC 00:48:44 20
81 Pauline McAdam RR 00:48:54 19
82 Mark Kassyk ESOC 00:54:25 18
83 Andy Leedham LOC 01:17:16 17
0 Ewan McMillan EUOC 00:25:44 0
0 Michael Adams SYO 00:26:58 0
0 Walter Clark ESOC 00:31:07 0
0 Helen Gardner SLOW 00:31:08 0
0 Max Carcas INT 00:31:56 0
0 Keith Brown ESOC 00:34:33 0
0 Michael Stanwix EUOC 00:35:21 0
0 Meabh Perkins UCDO 00:38:58 0